Breadcrubs

Calendrier Saison 2022-2023

2/6 FAB FIVE BRUSSELS B. VS GREEN WHITE 2022-09-23, 20:30 Athénée Jean Absil
2/2 P1 ANDERLECHT VS MADATOMIUM 2022-09-23, 20:00 Ecole P17 - Rue Jakob Smits 114 - 1070 Anderlecht
2/4 EUROCLEAR VS ROYAL 1865 2022-09-24, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
2/5 CA JETTE VS ASUB TENNIS A 2022-09-25, 09:30 Centre Omnisport de Jette
3/5 ABC DREAM TEAM VS FAB FIVE BRUSSELS B. 2022-09-30, 20:45 Salle Erasme
2/1 BNB/NBB VS ASUB ALL STARS 2022-10-01, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
3/3 MADATOMIUM VS EUROCLEAR 2022-10-02, 14:30 Stade Vanderputten
1/3 ABC DREAM TEAM VS EUROCLEAR 2022-10-07, 20:45 Salle Erasme
3/6 ASUB ALL STARS VS ASUB TENNIS A 2022-10-07, 19:30 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
3/4 ASUB TENNIS B VS BNB/NBB 2022-10-07, 21:00 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
5/1 MADATOMIUM VS ROYAL 1865 2022-10-09, 14:30 Stade Vanderputten
15/1 ABC DREAM TEAM VS CA JETTE 2022-10-14, 20:45 Salle Erasme
5/2 EUROCLEAR VS BNB/NBB 2022-10-15, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
6/5 ASUB TENNIS A VS FAB FIVE BRUSSELS B. 2022-10-21, 20:00 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
6/6 BNB/NBB VS P1 ANDERLECHT 2022-10-22, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
6/2 ASUB ALL STARS VS GREEN WHITE 2022-10-23, 10:00 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
6/4 ASUB TENNIS B VS MADATOMIUM 2022-10-23, 11:30 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
3/1 ROYAL 1865 VS CA JETTE 2022-10-30, 10:00 Salle Cappellemans
1/2 MADATOMIUM VS ASUB ALL STARS 2022-10-30, 14:30 Stade Vanderputten
13/2 FAB FIVE BRUSSELS B. VS CA JETTE 2022-11-04, 20:30 Athénée Jean Absil
4/6 EUROCLEAR VS ASUB ALL STARS 2022-11-05, 15:30 Salle Cappellemans
1/5 ROYAL 1865 VS ASUB TENNIS B 2022-11-06, 10:00 Salle Cappellemans
4/5 FAB FIVE BRUSSELS B. VS ROYAL 1865 2022-11-11, 20:15 Athénée Jean Absil
6/1 CA JETTE VS EUROCLEAR 2022-11-13, 09:30 Centre Sportif de Jette
1/6 GREEN WHITE VS ASUB TENNIS A 2022-11-13, 17:00 Salle Cappellemans
5/4 FAB FIVE BRUSSELS B. VS ASUB ALL STARS 2022-11-18, 20:30 Athénée Jean Absil
7/4 ABC DREAM TEAM VS MADATOMIUM 2022-11-18, 21:15 Salle Erasme
7/5 BNB/NBB VS CA JETTE 2022-11-19, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
7/2 ROYAL 1865 VS GREEN WHITE 2022-11-20, 10:00 Salle Cappellemans
7/3 ASUB TENNIS A VS EUROCLEAR 2022-11-25, 20:00 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
8/2 ABC DREAM TEAM VS ASUB TENNIS B 2022-11-25, 20:45 Salle Erasme
8/3 BNB/NBB VS GREEN WHITE 2022-11-26, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
6/3 ROYAL 1865 VS ABC DREAM TEAM 2022-11-27, 10:00 Salle Cappellemans
11/1 CA JETTE VS MADATOMIUM 2022-11-27, 09:30 Centre Omnisport de Jette
10/3 ASUB TENNIS A VS BNB/NBB 2022-12-02, 19:30 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
10/5 ASUB TENNIS B VS EUROCLEAR 2022-12-02, 21:00 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
10/1 ROYAL 1865 VS P1 ANDERLECHT 2022-12-04, 10:00 Salle Cappellemans
10/4 ASUB ALL STARS VS CA JETTE 2022-12-04, 09:30 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
10/6 MADATOMIUM VS FAB FIVE BRUSSELS B. 2022-12-04, 14:30 Stade Vanderputten
10/2 GREEN WHITE VS ABC DREAM TEAM 2022-12-04, 17:00 Salle Cappellemans
Coupe Tour 1/3 FAB FIVE BRUSSELS B. VS ABC DREAM TEAM 2022-12-09, 20:00 Athénée Jean Absil
Coupe Tour1/1 ASUB TENNIS A VS BNB/NBB 2022-12-10, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
Coupe Tour 1/2 MADATOMIUM VS ASUB ALL STARS 2022-12-11, 14:30 Stade Vanderputten
8/4 ASUB TENNIS A VS MADATOMIUM 2022-12-16, 20:00 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
8/6 EUROCLEAR VS P1 ANDERLECHT 2022-12-17, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
8/1 ASUB ALL STARS VS ROYAL 1865 2022-12-18, 10:00 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
8/5 CA JETTE VS FAB FIVE BRUSSELS B. 2022-12-31, 00:00 Centre Omnisport de Jette
9/5 FAB FIVE BRUSSELS BASKETBALL VS EUROCLEAR 2023-01-06, 20:00 Athénée Jean Absil
4/1 CA JETTE VS ASUB TENNIS A 2023-01-08, 09:30 Centre Omnisport de Jette
9/4 MADATOMIUM VS BNB/NBB 2023-01-08, 14:30 Stade Vanderputten
Coupe Tour 1/4 EUROCLEAR VS ROYAL 1865 2023-01-12, 15:30 Salle Cappellemans
9/2 P1 ANDERLECHT VS ABC DREAM TEAM 2023-01-13, 20:30 Ecole P17 - Rue Jakob Smits 114 - 1070 Anderlecht
15/3 ROYAL 1865 VS MADATOMIUM 2023-01-15, 10:00 Salle Cappellemans
15/5 ASUB ALL STARS VS FAB FIVE BRUSSELS BASKETBALL 2023-01-15, 10:30 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
9/1 GREEN WHITE VS CA JETTE 2023-01-15, 17:00 Salle Cappellemans
17/5 P1 ANDERLECHT VS ROYAL 1865 2023-01-20, 20:30 Ecole P17 - Rue Jakob Smits 114 - 1070 Anderlecht
17/2 ABC DREAM TEAM VS GREEN WHITE 2023-01-20, 20:45 Salle Erasme
17/3 FAB FIVE BRUSSELS BASKETBALL VS MADATOMIUM 2023-01-20, 20:00 Athénée Jean Absil
17/1 EUROCLEAR VS ASUB TENNIS B 2023-01-21, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
17/6 BNB/NBB VS ASUB TENNIS A 2023-01-21, 15:30 Salle Cappellemans
17/4 CA JETTE VS ASUB ALL STARS 2023-01-22, 09:30 Centre Omnisport de Jette
2/3 ASUB TENNIS A VS ABC DREAM TEAM 2023-02-03, 20:00 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
4/3 P1 ANDERLECHT VS ASUB TENNIS B 2023-02-03, 20:30 Ecole P17 - Rue Jakob Smits 114 - 1070 Anderlecht
5/5 CA JETTE VS ABC DREAM TEAM 2023-02-05, 09:30 Centre Omnisport de Jette
19/3 ASUB TENNIS A VS CA JETTE 2023-02-10, 19:30 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
19/1 ASUB TENNIS B VS P1 ANDERLECHT 2023-02-10, 21:00 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
4/4 ABC DREAM TEAM VS BNB/NBB 2023-02-10, 20:30 Salle Erasme
19/4 ROYAL 1865 VS FAB FIVE BRUSSELS BASKETBALL 2023-02-12, 10:00 Salle Cappellemans
19/5 ASUB ALL STARS VS EUROCLEAR 2023-02-12, 10:30 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
19/2 MADATOMIUM VS GREEN WHITE 2023-02-12, 14:30 Stade Vanderputten
20/03 EUROCLEAR VS FAB FIVE BRUSSELS BASKETBALL 2023-02-18, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
20/02 CA JETTE VS GREEN WHITE 2023-02-19, 09:30 Centre Omnisport de Jette
9/3 ROYAL 1865 VS ASUB TENNIS A 2023-02-19, 10:00 Salle Cappellemans
20/1 BNB/NBB VS MADATOMIUM 2023-02-25, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
17/04 CA JETTE VS ASUB ALL STARS 2023-02-26, 09:30 Centre Omnisport de Jette
18/6 MADATOMIUM VS ABC DREAM TEAM 2023-02-26, 14:30 Stade Vanderputten
18/3 GREEN WHITE VS ROYAL 1865 2023-02-26, 17:00 Salle Cappellemans
18/5 EUROCLEAR VS ASUB TENNIS A 2023-03-04, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
4/2 GREEN WHITE VS MADATOMIUM 2023-03-05, 17:00 Salle Cappellemans
18/2 CA JETTE VS BNB/NBB 2023-03-05, 09:30 Centre Omnisport de Jette
1/4 FAB FIVE BRUSSELS B. VS BNB/NBB 2023-03-10, 20:00 Athénée Jean Absil
20/5 ASUB TENNIS A VS ROYAL 1865 2023-03-10, 20:00 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
20/4 ABC DREAM TEAM VS P1 ANDERLECHT 2023-03-10, 20:45 Salle Erasme
16/4 ROYAL 1865 VS BNB/NBB 2023-03-12, 10:00 Salle Cappellemans
16/1 ASUB ALL STARS VS ABC DREAM TEAM 2023-03-12, 10:30 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
16/5 MADATOMIUM VS CA JETTE 2023-03-12, 14:30 Stade Vanderputten
16/2 GREEN WHITE VS EUROCLEAR 2023-03-12, 17:00 Salle Cappellemans
21/4 FAB FIVE BRUSSELS BASKETBALL VS ABC DREAM TEAM 2023-03-17, 20:00 Athénée Jean Absil
21/3 BNB/NBB VS ASUB TENNIS B 2023-03-18, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
21/1 CA JETTE VS ROYAL 1865 2023-03-19, 09:30 Centre Omnisport de Jette
15/02 P1 ANDERLECHT VS BNB/NBB 2023-03-24, 20:30 Salle Cappellemans
22/3 ASUB TENNIS A VS GREEN WHITE 2023-03-24, 20:00 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
22/4 EUROCLEAR VS ABC DREAM TEAM 2023-03-25, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
12/4 GREEN WHITE VS FAB FIVE BRUSSELS BASKETBALL 2023-03-26, 17:00 Salle Cappellemans
22/1 ASUB TENNIS B VS ROYAL 1865 2023-03-26, 11:30 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
22/2 ASUB ALL STARS VS MADATOMIUM 2023-03-26, 10:00 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
13/3 ASUB TENNIS B VS ABC DREAM TEAM 2023-03-31, 21:00 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
21/2 ASUB TENNIS A VS ASUB ALL STARS 2023-03-31, 19:30 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
1/1 P1 ANDERLECHT VS CA JETTE 2023-03-31, 20:30 Ecole P17 - Rue Jakob Smits 114 - 1070 Anderlecht
21/5 EUROCLEAR VS MADATOMIUM 2023-04-01, 15:30 Salle Cappellemans
22/5 BNB/NBB VS FAB FIVE BRUSSELS BASKETBALL 2023-04-01, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
12/2 ABC DREAM TEAM VS ASUB TENNIS A 2023-04-07, 20:45 Salle Erasme
19/6 BNB/NBB VS ABC DREAM TEAM 2023-04-08, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
12/3 ROYAL 1865 VS EUROCLEAR 2023-04-09, 10:00 Salle Cappellemans
12/1 MADATOMIUM VS P1 ANDERLECHT 2023-04-09, 14:30 Stade Vanderputten
12/6 ASUB TENNIS B VS CA JETTE 2023-04-14, 21:30 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
12/5 ASUB ALL STARS VS BNB/NBB 2023-04-14, 20:00 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
13/1 P1 ANDERLECHT VS EUROCLEAR 2023-04-14, 20:30 Ecole P17 - Rue Jakob Smits 114 - 1070 Anderlecht
12/6 ASUB TENNIS B VS CA JETTE 2023-04-14, 21:30 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
12/5 ASUB ALL STARS VS BNB/NBB 2023-04-14, 20:00 Salle ULB-SOLBOSCH
13/1 P1 ANDERLECHT VS EUROCLEAR 2023-04-14, 20:30 Ecole P17 - Rue Jakob Smits 114 - 1070 Anderlecht
17/06 BNB/NBB VS ASUB TENNIS A 2023-04-15, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
11/2 MADATOMIUM VS ASUB TENNIS A 2023-04-16, 14:30 Stade Vanderputten
14/1 ABC DREAM TEAM VS ROYAL 1865 2023-04-21, 20:30 Salle Erasme
14/3 FAB FIVE BRUSSELS BASKETBALL VS ASUB TENNIS A 2023-04-21, 20:00 Athénée Jean Absil
14/2 BNB/NBB VS EUROCLEAR 2023-04-22, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
24/2 GREEN WHITE VS ASUB ALL STARS 2023-04-23, 17:00 Salle Cappellemans
13/5 MADATOMIUM VS ASUB TENNIS B 2023-04-23, 14:30 Stade Vanderputten
13/04 CA JETTE VS P1 ANDERLECHT 2023-04-23, 09:30 Centre Omnisport de Jette
7/1 ABC DREAM TEAM VS ASUB ALL STARS 2023-04-28, 20:30 Salle Erasme
24/3 EUROCLEAR VS GREEN WHITE 2023-04-29, 15:30 Salle Cappellemans
24/1 BNB/NBB VS ROYAL 1865 2023-04-29, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
23/3 EUROCLEAR VS CA JETTE 2023-05-06, 14:00 Salle Cappellemans
21/06 GREEN WHITE VS BNB/NBB 2023-05-07, 17:00 Salle Cappellemans
23/1 ASUB TENNIS A VS MADATOMIUM 2023-05-07, 14:30 Stade Vanderputten
23/2 ROYAL 1865 VS ASUB ALL STARS 2023-05-07, 10:00 Salle Cappellemans
Top